Home / Dog for sale-one / Oliver

Biewer Yorkie Under 8 Weeks Toy Dog For Sale

Nickname:Diamond

Breed:Biewer Yorkie

Age:Under 8 Weeks

Gender:Female

Size at Maturity:Toy

Price: $3,500.00

Meet Merle

SOLD -Gorgeous female pup born Sept. 14, 2020. She is Super tiny !! Will not let her go to her new home until she’s 8-10 weeks. North Georgia Biewers AKC female from champion bloodlines. A pup will be vet checked with a health guarantee. We will meet within 300 miles of Atlanta. We love our adults dearly. All adults are DNA tested. They are our pets and live with us underfoot. Please research this breed! They are not good for families with young children. Adults are 5 pounds each. They MUST go to approved homes. Vet reference available. Email for more details.

Contact Contact Contact

9123814200

U/A