Home / Dog for sale-one / Oliver

Biewer Yorkie Small 8 to 12 Weeks Dog For Sale

Nickname:Dexter

Breed:Biewer Yorkie

Age:8 to 12 Weeks

Gender:Male

Size at Maturity:Small

Price: $3,000.00

Meet Merle

A SOLD-Gorgeous male pup born Sept. 14, 2020. Will not let him go until he’s 8-10weeks. North Georgia Biewers AKC male from champion bloodlines. A pup will be vet checked with a health guarantee. We will meet within 300 miles of Atlanta. We love our adults dearly. All adults are DNA tested. They are our pets and live with us underfoot. Please research this breed! They are not good for families with young children. Adults are 5 pounds each. They MUST go to approved homes. Vet reference availabile. Email for more details.

Contact Contact Contact

9123814200

U/A